Makan di Nanny’s Pavillion

Ini pancake dgn ‘lauk’ mushroom-cheese dan sausage-cheese di Nanny’s Pavillion Pacific Place. Menurutku, lebih enak yg sausage-cheese.. Hehe. Yg mushroom itu pesenanku, yg sausage punya Inggrid. Tapi ujung-ujungnya kami bagi dua sih..

Dasar orang Indonesia, setelah makan ini, malah pengen makan nasi :S Bagaimanapun ga ada makanan pokok yang mengalahkan nasi!*

*Berlaku bagi Glory dan Inggrid. Hahaha

Advertisements

2 Comments Add yours

  1. christy says:

    mauuuuuuuuu šŸ˜„

  2. Dina says:

    Genduttttttttttt
    Pengen nih ke nanny’s pavilion.
    Btw glo, blog dikau ga ada tag nya ya? category nya gitu?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s